皇冠体育网

HK JING XIE HOLDINGS LIMITED
(CR No。 2390111)

HK JING XIE HOLDINGS LIMITED was incorporated on 14-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 14 and Jul 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hk Jing Xie Holdings Limited has been operating for 4 years 2 months, and 29 days.

Company Name:
HK JING XIE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港經協集團有限公司
CR No.
2390111
Date of Incorporation:
14-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 14 - Jul 25
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-NOV-2016
HK JING XIE HOLDINGS LIMITED
香港經協集團有限公司
14-JUN-2016
MING FENG (HK) HOLDINGS LIMITED
明豐(香港)集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-19
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies
bbin体育 斗地主达人 AG体育 电竞竞猜 千旺彩票